Northwood University recognizes outstanding academic achievement of students at the end of each semester through the following honors a student may earn:

The President’s List: Full-time students who in any semester have earned a cumulative GPA of “A” (3.85 or above) and who have no Is or Fs or ungraded courses will be on the President’s List for that semester.

The Dean’s List: Full-time students who in any semester have achieved a cumulative GPA of 3.25 to 3.84 and who have no Is or Fs or ungraded courses will be on the Dean’s List for that semester.

President’s List

  • Mr. Dimitri F. Abro, Macomb, MI
  • Mr. Jeffrey Adamski, Bay City, MI
  • Mr. Nicklas P. Andres, Belleville, MI
  • Mr. Antonino S. Anselmi, Sterling Heights, MI
  • Ms. Victoria M. Argyle, Freeland, MI
  • Ms. Heather S. Baker, Gladwin, MI
  • Ms. Danielle T. Bartodziej, Westchester, IL
  • Mr. Chase A. Bemis, Midland, MI
  • Mr. Christopher P. Berry, Lima, NY
  • Mr. Billy J. Blair, Saint Charles, MI
  • Ms. Brittany M. Bloome, Goodrich, MI
  • Mr. Andrew Bower, Byron Center, MI
  • Miss Fanny Charlotte Brendlé, Tresserve, France
  • Mr. Tyler B. Brown, Mt. Pleasant, MI
  • Mr. Alexander Burns, Midland, MI
  • Mr. Brenden D. Campbell, Kimball, MI
  • Ms. Melody L. Campbell, Saginaw, MI
  • Ms. Madison N. Carper, Davison, MI
  • Ms. Erica Chappell, La Salle, MI
  • Miss Yvonne Chin, Midland, MI
  • Ms. Yuting Chong, Sungai Buloh, Selangor, Malaysia
  • Ms. Dakota Colthorp, Breckenridge, MI
  • Mr. Colin P. Cook, Harbor Beach, MI
  • Mr. Justin L. Cook, Midland, MI
  • Ms. Samantha A. Cook, South Lyon, MI
  • Ms. Nicole I. Cowan, Bay City, MI
  • Ms. Alyssa N. Cowper, Troy, MI
  • Ms. Taylor L. Darby, Midland, MI
  • Mr. Zachary Dewyse, Bay City, MI
  • Mr. Grant P. Dunatchik, Brighton, MI
  • Mr. Mitchell J. Dundore, Kalamazoo, MI
  • Ms. Lauren E. Earley, Dewitt, MI
  • Ms. Monica Gabriele, Mississauga, ON Canada
  • Mr. Jacob A. Galonska, Saginaw, MI
  • Ms. Daniella C. Gama-Diaz, West Bloomfield, MI
  • Mr. Chase J. Garavaglia, Oxford, MI
  • Mr. Matthew Garland, Battle Creek, MI
  • Ms. Blake Garner, Sanford, MI
  • Ms. Hannah L. Gearhart, Nashport, OH
  • Ms. Grace E. German, Fort Wayne, IN
  • Ms. Kristy L. Godley, Ithaca, MI
  • Ms. Hannah A. Golnick, Grayling, MI
  • Mr. Brandon Gonzalez, Elk Grove Village, IL
  • Ms. Kristina Grittini, Midland, MI
  • Mr. Nathan R. Guza, Harbor Beach, MI
  • Mr. Miles N. Hardy, Oakland, MI
  • Ms. Hailey Hartwick, Lake Orion, MI
  • Ms. Molly Head, Bruce Twp., MI
  • Mr. Dylan N. Hochstetler, Constantine, MI
  • Ms. Faith J. Hommes, Kentwood, MI
  • Ms. Lindsay L. Horner, Byron Center, MI
  • Ms. Sahara R. Huhn, Linwood, NY
  • Ms. Kiri N. Hungerford, Grand Blanc, MI
  • Mr. Brandon M. Hyduk, Macomb, MI
  • Ms. Nina M. Jacob, Sterling Heights, MI
  • Mr. Noah T. Jankowski, Burton, MI
  • Ms. Amelia R. Jaskiewicz, Bay City, MI
  • Mr. Austin E. Jeremias, Harleysville, PA
  • Ms. Karalee F. Jerse, Ray, MI
  • Mr. Nathan P. Johnson, Flushing, MI
  • Ms. Riley Johnson, Commerce Twp, MI
  • Ms. Hailey P. Jones, Ada, MI
  • Mr. Peter M. Joseph, Thornhill, ON Canada
  • Ms. Sadey R. Jumapao, Rockford, IL
  • Mr. Brandon A. Jurczyszyn, Livonia, MI
  • Mr. Kurt R. Karas, New Baltimore, MI
  • Ms. Angela L. Karsama, Royal Oak, MI
  • Ms. Olivia Kaye, Canton, MI
  • Mr. Kyle T. Kessler, New Baltimore, MI
  • Mr. Nicholas Krett, Shelby Twp., MI
  • Ms. Chene V. Kushmaul, New Hudson, MI
  • Mr. Nathan J. Langenfeld, Grand Ledge, MI
  • Ms. Katelyn S. Lidgard, Hudsonville, MI
  • Mr. Cameron Lippoldt, Midland, MI
  • Mr. Michael P. Loebig, Midland, MI
  • Ms. Maris E. Lutzke, Beulah, MI
  • Ms. Jessica L. Mantel, Wyandotte, MI
  • Mr. Brandon D. Martin, North Branch, MI
  • Mr. Spencer A. McCourt, Bloomfield Hills, MI
  • Mr. Jonathan McCready, Grand Rapids, MI
  • Mr. Nicholas P. McWilliams, Niles, MI
  • Mr. Ivan Medvynskyi, Kiev, Ukraine
  • Mr. Ben W. Meinburg, Davison, MI
  • Mr. Colin P. Moran, Brownstown, MI
  • Mr. Michael Mucha, New Lothrop, MI
  • Ms. Brenna M. Murphy, Burtchville, MI
  • Ms. Nicole S. Mys, Hudsonville, MI
  • Mr. Dominic F. Norko, Plymouth, MI
  • Mr. Riley M. Olsen, White Pigeon, MI
  • Ms. Hannah L. Orwat, Grand Ledge, MI
  • Ms. Riley Ostapowicz, Walker, MI
  • Ms. Paige L. Owens, Midland, MI
  • Ms. Morgen L. Panning, Pinckney, MI
  • Ms. Tetyana Pavych, Lviv, Ukraine
  • Mr. Devon S. Peasley, Lapeer, MI
  • Ms. Natalie N. Penzien, Chesterfield, MI
  • Mr. John P. Perry, Jr., Macomb, MI
  • Ms. Lauren E. Peterson, Frankenmuth, MI
  • Ms. Kaitlyn Pung-Gottschal, Weidman, MI
  • Jacqueline Poll, Goeppinger, Germany
  • Miss Asther Marie Prosper, Melaka, Malaysia
  • Mr. Thomas J. Quain, Grand Rapids, MI
  • Mr. Vincent Raby, Midland, MI
  • Mr. David S. Reinauer, Steinenbronn, Germany
  • Mr. Rickey Rissman, Warren, MI
  • Mr. Chad G. Samuels, Reed City, MI
  • Mr. Nicholas P. Sarafolean, Midland, MI
  • Mr. Francois Coetzee Sauerman, Albertinia, South Africa
  • Mr. Jakobus Johannes Sauerman, Albertinia, South Africa
  • Mr. Nathaniel Savage, Saginaw, MI
  • Mr. Bradley S. Schaub, Marlette, MI
  • Mr. Maximilian C. Schlier, Hoechberg, Bavaria, Germany
  • Mr. Griffin Schroeder, Harrison Township, MI
  • Ms. Samantha R. Schwerin, Saginaw, MI
  • Ms. Madison T. Seeley, Alma, MI
  • Mr. Michael J. Shaddock, Bruce Twp., MI
  • Ms. Kennedy J. Shea, Beaverton, MI
  • Mr. Quinn B. Shebester, Wheeler, MI
  • Ms. Meigan L. Sian, Farwell, MI
  • Mr. Cameron W. Simmons, Grand Ledge, MI
  • Ms. Gabrielle S. Smith, Howell, MI
  • Ms. Kelsey N. Smith, Ashley, MI
  • Mr. Marcel Cornelis Jonatan Sp, Hilversum, Netherlands
  • Mr. Jordan S. Stephens, Lakeview, MI
  • Mr. Andrew J. Stoffel, Cowlesville, NY
  • Ms. Adrianna M. Stolicker, Haslett, MI
  • Mr. Mark Thomas, Farmington Hills, MI
  • Ms. Renee E. Thompson, Beaverton, MI
  • Mr. Derek V. Trecha, Linden, MI
  • Ms. Ursula M. Tries, Frankfurt Am Main, Hessen, Germany
  • Mr. Joshua Vogelheim, Rogers City, MI
  • Ms. Amanda Webb, Midland, MI
  • Ms. Zakiya B. Wells, Ypsilanti, MI
  • Ms. Karlie M. Wengorovius, Farmington, MI
  • Ms. Alyssa M. Westphal, Midland, MI
  • Ms. Carly A. Whitson, Shelby Township, MI
  • Ms. Emily K. Wilton, Fort Gratiot, MI
  • Ms. Emily J. Wright, Saginaw, MI
  • Ms. Taylor P. Wright, Millington, MI
  • Mr. Luke M. Yakuber, Canton, MI
  • Ms. Sydney E. Zdanowski, Frankenmuth, MI
  • Mr. Konstantin O. Zhukov, Kazan, Russia
  • Mr. Kyle D. Ziegler, South Lyon, MI
  • Ms. Stephanie Zinner, Harrison Twp., MI
  • Mr. Cameron A. Zvara, Bay City, MI

Dean’s List

  • Ms. Kayla Ackerman, Reese, MI
  • Mr. Nicholas J. Adams, Battle Creek, MI
  • Miss Breeana M. Agnew, Freeland, MI
  • Mr. Zachary S. Allen, Ithaca, MI
  • Mr. Joseph P. Alli, Clarkston, MI
  • Mr. Zachary J. Allread, Sylvan Lake, MI
  • Ms. Sarah K. Alspaugh, Hastings, MI
  • Mr. William G. Ames, New Boston, MI
  • Ms. Hannah J. Anderson, Norway, MI
  • Ms. Anna Aniskina, Odessa, Ukraine
  • Mr. Mitchell D. Arner, Saginaw, MI
  • Ms. Carol Yubitza Arnez Mercad, Santa Cruz, Bolivia
  • Ms. Mollie M. Arnold, Lowell, IN
  • Ms. Madison A. Arnouts, Lansing, MI
  • Mr. David A. Arnst, Saint Johns, MI
  • Mr. Gage Badgerow, Port Huron, MI
  • Ms. Zoe F. Baglien, Harrison, OH
  • Mr. Maxwell A. Bain, Clarkston, MI
  • Ms. Aubree Baker, Trenton, MI
  • Mr. Luke Bakker, Holland, MI
  • Mr. Nicholes Baldwin, Midland, MI
  • Mr. Christian P. Barry, Walled Lake, MI
  • Mr. Kevin M. Bates, Linden, MI
  • Mr. Matthew L. Baucher, Adrian, MI
  • Mr. Brenden Beckstrom, Rochester Hills, MI
  • Mr. Philipp Beisse, Seehausen Am Staffelsee, Germany
  • Miss Norma A. Benavides, Laredo, TX
  • Ms. Sidney N. Bennett, Westland, MI
  • Mr. Christopher M. Bent, Falmouth, Jamaica
  • Mr. Blake A. Berry, Shelby Township, MI
  • Mr. Lorenz Bialkowski, Lehrte, Germany
  • Mr. Michael D. Birkenhauer, West Bloomfield, MI
  • Mr. Zachary A. Blackburn, Alma, MI
  • Mr. Dwight N. Blakey, Detroit, MI
  • Mr. Christopher Bleich, Troy, MI
  • Mr. Ivan J. Boedecker, Fenton, MI
  • Mr. Matthew G. Boettcher, Rochester, MN
  • Mr. Ivan Bogdanov, Sofia, Bulgaria
  • Mr. Jake A. Bokuniewicz, Fenton, MI
  • Mr. Paul Bonnet, Aigremont, France
  • Mr. Christopher J. Borgman, Seattle, WA
  • Ms. Julia P. Borri, Farmington Hills, MI
  • Mr. Tyler W. Bowen, New Hudson, MI
  • Mr. Tyler J. Brandel, Cass City, MI
  • Mr. Jameson Brickner, Merrill, WI
  • Mr. Grant J. Bridgewater, Bay City, MI
  • Mr. Brogan T. Briggs, La Porte, IN
  • Mr. Tyler A. Brooks, Canton, MI
  • Mr. Andre Brown, Livonia, MI
  • Mr. Brendan T. Brown, Huntingdon, United Kingdom
  • Ms. Elizabeth L. Brown, Sault Sainte Marie, MI
  • Ms. Laura Brown, Tawas City, MI
  • Ms. Sara Brown, Tawas City, MI
  • Mr. Tanner B. Buckbee, Lake Orion, MI
  • Mr. Austin Buerkel, Fenton, MI
  • Mr. John P. Bullock, Traverse City, MI
  • Mr. Corey T. Burdgick, Kalamazoo, MI
  • Mr. David J. Burkhardt, Flushing, MI
  • Mr. Adrian P. Burton, Midland, MI
  • Ms. Isabella M. Buttazzoni, Commerce Township, MI
  • Mr. Scott M. Calandrino, Grand Rapids, MI
  • Ms. Ashley N. Campbell, Walkerton, IN
  • Mr. Ben J. Campbell, Macomb, MI
  • Mr. Michael J. Carey, Morley, MI
  • Ms. Nicole M. Cash, New Hudson, MI
  • Mr. Stephen F. Cecchini, Bay City, MI
  • Ms. Reyna S. Cervantes, Midland, MI
  • Ms. Julia G. Cherwinski, Saginaw, MI
  • Melina C. Choulidis, Langenselbold, Germany
  • Mr. Zaiyan Chowdhury, Columbia, MO
  • Mr. Troy G. Cini, Northville, MI
  • Ms. Maria Cioletti, Armada, MI
  • Mr. Kyle W. Clark, Midland, MI
  • Mr. Joseph Clifford, Howell, MI
  • Mr. Brady Cole, Plymouth, MI
  • Mr. Connor Cole, Plymouth, MI
  • Ms. Leann M. Colella, Missoula, MT
  • Mr. Cameron R. Collin, Grand Ledge, MI
  • Ms. Caitlyn C. Conibear, Lewiston, NY
  • Mr. William A. Connell, South Lyon, MI
  • Mr. Trey C. Conrad, Hillsdale, MI
  • Ms. Courtney Cook, Ubly, MI
  • Mr. Matthew Crowl, White Pigeon, MI
  • Ms. Rachel R. Cubba, Midland, MI
  • Mr. Declan M. Cullen, West Bloomfield, MI
  • Ms. Alesandra M. D'Agostino, Livonia, MI
  • Hayley D’Avilar, Georgetown, Ontario
  • Ms. Isabelle M. Daoud, Troy, MI
  • Ms. Emilee A. Davey, Saginaw, MI
  • Mr. Boone G. DeShano, Gladwin, MI
  • Ms. MacKenzie L. Decook, Grand Ledge, MI
  • Ms. Lydia R. Deicla, Midland, MI
  • Ms. Katelyn M. Demarse, Escanaba, MI
  • Ms. Alayna N. Demetrakeas, Washington, MI
  • Mr. Sage Demull, Sumner, MI
  • Mr. Jonathon M. DiLorenzo, Rochester, MI
  • Mr. Ian J. Dimitrie, Madison Heights, MI
  • Thilini Nadeeshani Dissanayaka, Kelaniya, Sri Lanka
  • Ms. Brooke E. Ditto, Kalamazoo, MI
  • Ms. Julia Doherty, Midland, MI
  • Ms. Katherine Dooley, Linwood, MI
  • Mr. Grant W. Drake, Owosso, MI
  • Ms. Kailin J. Driscoll, Macomb, MI
  • Mr. Hayden C. Drury, Rockford, MI
  • Mr. Austin P. Drzewiecki, Grand Blanc, MI
  • Ms. Malorie A. Dyda, Romulus, MI
  • Ms. Allison M. Earnest, Jonesville, MI
  • Ms. Sara M. Edick, Gladwin, MI
  • Ms. Ashley N. Edwards-Giltrop, Midland, MI
  • Mr. Charles A. Elledge, Diamond, IL
  • Mr. Christopher R. Ellis, Midland, MI
  • Ms. Alexandra M. Errante, Washington, MI
  • Mr. Harrison E. Ervin, Chesaning, MI
  • Ms. Jessica A. Esser, Shelby Township, MI
  • Mr. Jonathon A. Evans, Benzonia, MI
  • Mr. Paul E. Evans, III, Lenox, MI
  • Ms. Vanessa Ewing, Maybee, MI
  • Ms. Hannah Ex, Ortonville, MI
  • Mr. Jacob Fahrenbruch, Frankenmuth, MI
  • Mr. George Fakhouri, Macomb, MI
  • Ms. Allison L. Fales, Midland, MI
  • Mr. James W. Felton, Newport, MI
  • Mr. Eric Ferguson, Tawas City, MI
  • Ms. Mariah Ferris, Davison, MI
  • Ms. Drew C. Findlay, Reese, MI
  • Mr. Brogan Fischer, Godfrey, IL
  • Mr. Nicholas E. Flannery, Bad Axe, MI
  • Mr. Spencer J. Fleming, Rochester Hills, MI
  • Ms. Jessica P. Flores, Midland, MI
  • Ms. Laurel G. Foell, Strongsville, OH
  • Mr. Connor J. Foley, Bay City, MI
  • Mr. Dylan A. Fraser, Lapeer, MI
  • Mr. Mason A. Fuerst, Dryden, MI
  • Mr. Christopher G. Gagliano, Washington, MI
  • Mr. Brandon Gamel, Richmond, MI
  • Mr. Joseph A. Garbarino, Shelby Township, MI
  • Ms. Carolynn Gardner, Saginaw, MI
  • Mr. Drew P. Gatchel, Gowen, MI
  • Ms. Abigail L. Gehres, Midland, MI
  • Ms. Julia R. Geiger, Ubly, MI
  • Ms. Michelle Geiser, Croswell, MI
  • Mr. Brendan L. Genereau, Troy, MI
  • Ms. Anna Geneseo, Auburn, MI
  • Mr. Gregory P. Geneseo, II, Bay City, MI
  • Ms. Veronica M. George, Marysville, OH
  • Mr. Nathan P. Georgeton, Mason, OH
  • Ms. Allison J. Getty, Wayland, MI
  • Ms. Andria Gietl, Plymouth, MI
  • Ms. Krystal N. Goben, Greenfield, WI
  • Ms. Karli M. Godlewski, Shelby Township, MI
  • Mr. Nicholas P. Goodreau, Bruce Twp., MI
  • Mr. Kody A. Grandchamp, Shelby Township, MI
  • Ms. Karlie Graham, Linwood, MI
  • Mr. Austin R. Gregory, Ionia, MI
  • Ms. Sydney M. Greulich, Kitchener, ON, Canada
  • Mr. Parker J. Griffin, Howell, MI
  • Mr. Jackson A. Griffith, Lancaster, OH
  • Mr. Angelo M. Grillo, Shelby Township, MI
  • Ms. Olivia N. Grocholski, Bay City, MI
  • Mr. Kyle J. Grondin, Metamora, MI
  • Ms. Julia Grupa, Clinton Township, MI
  • Mr. Anthony Gueli, Saginaw, MI
  • Mr. Kenneth M. Guldi, Jr., Clarkston, MI
  • Mr. Zachary J. Gustafson, Portland, MI
  • Ms. Alyssa B. Haehnle, East China, MI
  • Mr. Keegan G. Haggarty, Macomb, MI
  • Mr. Justin W. Hagyard, Lake Orion, MI
  • Ms. Shuping Han, Binzhou, Shandong, Peoples Rep. China
  • Mr. Brent L. Hansen, Georgetown, DE
  • Ms. Amber Harrald, White Cloud, MI
  • Mr. Grant A. Harris, Sebewaing, MI
  • Mr. Dominic W. Hart, Midland, MI
  • Ms. Spencer A. Hartley, Pinconning, MI
  • Ms. Nicole M. Hawley, Bay City, MI
  • Mr. Matthew D. Hensley, Chesterfield, MI
  • Ms. Karli A. Herrington, Hemlock, MI
  • Ms. Jessica A. Hinkle, Fenton, MI
  • Ms. Alyssa J. Holt, Sault Sainte Marie, MI
  • Ms. Jenna M. Holt, Davison, MI
  • Ms. Mariah R. Hood, Clarkston, MI
  • Ms. Ashley M. Horton, Saginaw, MI
  • Ms. Morgan E. House, Central Square, NY
  • Mr. Randall J. Howard, Midland, MI
  • Mr. John Hughes, Payson, AZ
  • Ms. Jessica E. Hull, Pinckney, MI
  • Ms. Haleigh J. Hunt, Williamston, MI
  • Mr. Jack Ingram, Trussville, AL
  • Mr. Kyle S. Ireland, Burleson, TX
  • Mr. Christopher G. Jacobs, Bay City, MI
  • Mr. Travis Janes, Auburn Hills, MI
  • Mr. Chad P. Jaskiewicz, Bay City, MI
  • Mr. Brett C. Jobin, Roscommon, MI
  • Ms. Chelsea Johnson, Alpena, MI
  • Mr. Dontae Johnson, Virginia Beach, VA
  • Ms. Katherine Johnson, Brighton, MI
  • Ms. Tina P. Johnson, Detroit, MI
  • Mr. Thomas J. Johnston, Haslett, MI
  • Mr. Austin Jones, Essexville, MI
  • Mr. Miles Jones, Southfield, MI
  • Mr. Quincy Jones, Harrison, MI
  • Ms. Abigail P. Joseph, Garden City, MI
  • Mr. Anthony V. Juliano, Macomb, MI
  • Mr. Matthew S. Kaiser, Chesterfield, MI
  • Mr. Timothy M. Kaiser, Chesterfield, MI
  • Mr. Benjamin P. Kastros, Saginaw, MI
  • Mr. Kyle J. Kathan, Chesterfield, MI
  • Ms. Taylor Kathan, Chesterfield, MI
  • Ms. Taylor Katzinger, Midland, MI
  • Ms. Anastasiia A. Kazub, Domodedovo, Russia
  • Ms. Clare Keating, Troy, MI
  • Mr. Marcus W. Kee, Madison, OH
  • Ms. Laura N. Kehrer, Midland, MI
  • Ms. Katie A. Keith, Lennon, MI
  • Mr. Dylan J. Kelly, Macomb, MI
  • Mr. Shane Kelly, Howell, MI
  • Ms. Delaney A. Kenny, Clarkston, MI
  • Ms. Makaila E. Kent, Edmore, MI
  • Mr. Karl C. Kidder, Midland, MI
  • Ms. Alexis Kiefer, Clio, MI
  • Mr. Nicholas H. King, Freeland, MI
  • Ms. Savannah S. King, Attica, MI
  • Mr. Jalen M. Kisner, Hopkins, MI
  • Ms. Katie Klender, Howell, MI
  • Mr. Jerrett Knaub, Bay City, MI
  • Ms. Krystal L. Kohlman, Howell, MI
  • Ms. Jill M. Konopka, Saint Clair Shores, MI
  • Mr. Michael C. Korrey, Lansing, MI
  • Mr. Jack D. Korte, Gaylord, MI
  • Mr. Eli W. Kraft, Harbor Beach, MI
  • Mr. Mason J. Krug, Bad Axe, MI
  • Mr. Nathan Kulbacki, New Baltimore, MI
  • Ms. Hailey Kunath, Brighton, MI
  • Mr. Elliot G. Kusey, Standish, MI
  • Ms. Emily J. Kutch, Freeport, MI
  • Ms. Andrea Kwasniewicz, Walled Lake, MI
  • Ms. Rachel M. LaCavera, Riley, MI
  • Mr. Zachery J. Lach, Clio, MI
  • Mr. Gary W. Landless, III, New Baltimore, MI
  • Mr. Shawn R. Larner, Gladwin, MI
  • Mr. Eric W. Lawrence, Saint Clair, MI
  • Ms. Isabel G. Leach, Shelbyville, IL
  • Mr. Pierson W. Legg, Saginaw, MI
  • Mr. Elliot Lemon, Stevensville, MI
  • Mr. Abdul Levy, Novelty, OH
  • Mr. Alexander M. Lewandowski, Macomb, MI
  • Mr. Anthony R. Lewis, Commerce Township, MI
  • Mr. Jalen Lewis, Grand Blanc, MI
  • Ms. Zi Lin, Shaoxing, Zhejiang, Peoples Rep. China
  • Ms. Angela R. Lindow, Northville, MI
  • Ms. Danielle M. Little, Battle Creek, MI
  • Mr. Nicholas A. Lizotte, Howell, MI
  • Mr. Peter Lochbiler, Macomb, MI
  • Ms. Ana S. Lopez, Ionia, MI
  • Mr. Scott Loughlin, Ortonville, MI
  • Mr. Kenneth J. Lovelady, Shelby Township, MI
  • Ms. Samantha A. Magoon, South Rockwood, MI
  • Ms. Erin Main, Midland, MI
  • Mr. Damian Mansfield, Gladwin, MI
  • Mr. Kyle J. Martin, Brownstown, MI
  • Ms. Anna I. Martinez, Grand Island, NY
  • Mr. Javier Martinez, III, Darien, IL
  • Mr. Connor P. Matlock, Fowlerville, MI
  • Ms. Cassidy R. Maurer, Harbor Beach, MI
  • Mr. Patrick N. Mayrand, Dexter, MI
  • Codey Mazeau, Rochester, NY
  • Ms. Keely M. McCaffrey, Midland, MI
  • Ms. Jordan E. McCallister, Beaverton, MI
  • Ms. Courtney M. McClain, Sturgis, MI
  • Ms. Morgan McCormick, Wales, MI
  • Mr. Scott A. McCormick, Flat Rock, MI
  • Ms. Katherine M. McDonald, Midland, MI
  • Ms. Jessica L. McNeal, Sanford, MI
  • Mr. Logan M. Meadors, Charles Town, WV
  • Mr. Cameron Medendorp, Byron Center, MI
  • Ms. Christina M. Medici, Oxford, MI
  • Ms. Samantha A. Medici, Oxford, MI
  • Michael Mentis, Tubiugen, Germany
  • Ms. Rachel Mervyn, Midland, MI
  • Mr. Zachary J. Messner, Hartland, MI
  • Mr. Daniel S. Michalak, Macomb, MI
  • Mr. James M. Michalski, Bay City, MI
  • Mr. Gerald P. Mitchell, Gregory, MI
  • Mr. Matthew G. Mitchell, Sterling Heights, MI
  • Ms. Morgan M. Mobley, Oxford, MI
  • Ms. Taylor A. Moen, Caro, MI
  • Mr. William K. Moench, Holland, MI
  • Ms. Olivia Montney, Midland, MI
  • Ms. Carly F. Montsma
  • Ms. Chelssee C. Moreno, Saint Clair Shores, MI
  • Ms. Amber M. Morin, Wyandotte, MI
  • Ms. Brittanie N. Morse, Midland, MI
  • Ms. Audrey Moses-Hoh, Howell, MI
  • Mr. Jason Mueller, Port Clinton, OH
  • Ms. Emily A. Murdoch, Dewitt, MI
  • Mr. Kristopher Murphy, Grand Rapids, MI
  • Ms. Sydney Murphy, Wyandotte, MI
  • Mr. Nicholas J. Murray, Grosse Pointe Woods, MI
  • Mr. Joseph G. Myers, Shelby Township, MI
  • Lucas A. Myhre
  • Ms. Nicolle O. Nakis, Bruce Twp., MI
  • Mr. Ali H. Nasrallah, Dearborn, MI
  • Mr. Thomas J. Naughton, Lake Orion, MI
  • Mr. Kyle D. Nedbal, Romeo, MI
  • Mr. Kevin M. Nelson, Allouez, MI
  • Mr. Edward M. Nepi, Grosse Pointe Woods, MI
  • Mr. Timothy R. Neu, Bay City, MI
  • Mr. Zachary M. Nieboer, Hudsonville, MI
  • Mr. James Niederstadt, Saginaw, MI
  • Ms. Elizabeth L. Niemi, Howell, MI
  • Mr. Brandon Nowak, Midland, MI
  • Mr. Bret M. Nummer, Richmond, MI
  • Mr. Sean O'Rourke, Pinckney, MI
  • Ms. Kathryn R. Ortega, Freeland, MI
  • Ms. Emily V. Ortiz, Midland, MI
  • Ms. Lindsay C. Orwat, Grand Ledge, MI
  • Mr. Jonathan Paauwe, Grand Rapids, MI
  • Ms. Payge B. Pacholka, Bay City, MI
  • Mr. Michael E. Palko, Bridgeport, MI
  • Mr. Jebidiah S. Pallot, Goulais River, ON, Canada
  • Mr. Chad Palmer, Davisburg, MI
  • Ms. Emily Palmer, Bay City, MI
  • Mr. Nickolas J. Palmer, Warren, MI
  • Mr. Joel A. Parker, Howell, MI
  • Ms. Karina J. Parker, Oxford, MI
  • Mr. Cameron J. Parslow, Saint Clair, MI
  • Ms. Julia Kristiana L. Pastran, Cebu, Philippines
  • Ms. Liana Annabella L. Pastran, Cebu City, Philippines
  • Ms. Rachel K. Patera, Cass City, MI
  • Ms. Linda O. Pavlock, Midland, MI
  • Sydni Pauley, Wyandotte, MI
  • Mr. Matthew C. Pearsall, Saint Johns, MI
  • Ms. Chelsea N. Perrin, Caro, MI
  • Mr. Zach E. Peters, Ephrata, PA
  • Ms. Ashley M. Phillips, Hillsdale, MI
  • Ms. Alyson Philp, Frankenmuth, MI
  • Ms. Natisha W. Phouphayly, Zeeland, MI
  • Mr. Ellijah Pickering, Lansing, MI
  • Mr. Stephen L. Pinkava, Jr., Woodhaven, MI
  • Mr. Joseph Podsiadly, Sterling Heights, MI
  • Ms. Paige E. Podskalny, East Jordan, MI
  • Ms. Amanda J. Pokriefka, Sanford, MI
  • Ms. Marissa A. Pomaville, Livonia, MI
  • Mr. Brandon R. Potter, Peck, MI
  • Ms. Heaven L. Powell, Port Huron, MI
  • Mr. Raymond S. Prettyman, Onsted, MI
  • Mr. Charles R. Proctor, Midland, MI
  • Mr. Jure Prus, Novo Mesto, Slovania
  • Mr. Jacob L. Purman, Frankenmuth, MI
  • Alexis Rabidue, West Branch, MI
  • Ms. Holly F. Rachel, Clarkston, MI
  • Ms. Madalyn N. Ramsey, Carleton, MI
  • Ms. Rachyl R. Randall, Clare, MI
  • Ms. Melanie R. Rathjen, Essexville, MI
  • Mr. Brian C. Redmond, Middletown, OH
  • Mr. Asher Reese, Bay City, MI
  • Mr. Nicholas A. Reitz, Midland, MI
  • Mr. Austin J. Reynolds, Gladwin, MI
  • Ms. Olesia Riabchuk, Kaluga, Russia
  • Mr. Joshua S. Riepma, Midland, MI
  • Mr. David M. Riser, III, Ada, MI
  • Mr. Zachary M. Rizo, Washington, MI
  • Mr. Joseph A. Robbins, III, Midland, MI
  • Mr. Justin J. Roberts, Saginaw, MI
  • Ms. Alyson N. Robinson, Alma, MI
  • Ms. Alicia R. Rodriguez, Marine City, MI
  • Ms. Miranda Root, St. Charles, MI
  • Ms. Olivia A. Ross, Macomb, MI
  • Mr. Cameron T. Roth, Auburn, MI
  • Ms. Shannon J. Royal, Saint Charles, MI
  • Ms. Yuliia Russu, Kharkiv, Ukraine
  • Mr. Timothy L. Sabo, Caro, MI
  • Ms. Erin J. Sabra, Wixom, MI
  • Mr. Tyler Sander, Wyoming, MI
  • Ms. Meagan Sanders, Battle Creek, MI
  • Mr. Rory C. Santamour, Grand Blanc, MI
  • Mr. Nikola I. Savich, Macomb, MI
  • Ms. Renee Seymour, Manistee, MI
  • Ms. Kendall L. Schaus, Unionville, MI
  • Mr. Daniel M. Schillinger, Port Austin, MI
  • Mr. Matthew J. Schnurr, Midland, MI
  • Ms. Marianne R. Schoenmann, Saint Clair, MI
  • Mr. Austin R. Schwartz, Livonia, MI
  • Mr. William R. Schwartz, Freeland, MI
  • Ms. Emma F. Scott, Pinckney, MI
  • Mr. Benjamin D. Seago, Armada, MI
  • Ms. Haley R. Sedlar, Chesterfield, MI
  • Mr. Jake Semak, Livonia, MI
  • Ms. Maria K. Serrano, Beulah, MI
  • Ms. Sabrina R. Seymour, Burton, MI
  • Mr. James Joshua Shand, London, United Kingdom
  • Mr. Zac J. Sharp, Dexter, MI
  • Ms. Elizabeth Shellman, Mt Clemens, MI
  • Ms. Jillian Sherman, Bay City, MI
  • Mr. Scott N. Sible, Ada, MI
  • Ms. Hannah Siegel, Millersburg, IN
  • Mr. Ian Simek, Lake Orion, MI
  • Ms. Hannah M. Simons, Rockwood, MI
  • Mr. Gurvinder Singh, Saginaw, MI
  • Mr. Nathan Skene, Fenton, MI
  • Mr. James R. Skop, Conway, MI
  • Ms. Emily Skrocki, Bay City, MI
  • Mr. Nathan M. Skuratovich, Grosse Ile, MI
  • Mr. Genadi Slavov, Clarkston, MI
  • Ms. Shelby Slazakowski, Clinton Township, MI
  • Mr. Dylan J. Smith, Walker, MI
  • Mr. Bradley M. Sommer, Midland, MI
  • Ms. Morgan N. Sommers, New Baltimore, MI
  • Mr. Kurtis Sorlien, Macomb, MI
  • Mr. Alexander N. Spicuzzi, Macomb, MI
  • Mr. Nicholas D. Spitzley, Pewamo, MI
  • Ms. Jennifer C. Sroka, Troy, MI
  • Mr. Tanner A. Sterba, Grand Blanc, MI
  • Ms. Taylor B. Stevens, Rochester Hills, MI
  • Mr. Noah L. Stoffel, Metamora, MI
  • Mr. Matthew Stojkov, Northville, MI
  • Mr. Wilfred G. Stokes, II, Hartland, MI
  • Ms. Alyssa Stone, Midland, MI
  • Ms. Samantha L. Stormont, Royal Oak, MI
  • Mr. Jacob R. Straub, Midland, MI
  • Mr. James R. Strom, Duluth, GA
  • Mr. Ethan D. Stutzman, Elsie, MI
  • Mr. Jared A. Suddon, Clarkston, MI
  • Ms. Alexandria N. Swinburnson, Saint Clair Shores, MI
  • Ms. Kendra L. Taylor, Flushing, MI
  • Ms. Melanie A. Taylor, Saginaw, MI
  • Ms. Regan L. Tendler, Midland, MI
  • Mr. Drew A. Thurston, Roscommon, MI
  • Ms. Marissa M. Tiano, Warren, MI
  • Mr. Parker J. Tillman, Grand Rapids, MI
  • Mr. Cameron J. Toczynski, Free Soil, MI
  • Ms. Autumn H. Tomasko, Pinckney, MI
  • Ms. Sava M. Treloar, Mason, MI
  • Mr. Alexander C. Trim, Davisburg, MI
  • Ms. Hannah J. Twardy, Rockford, MI
  • Mr. Jacob T. Van Ittersum, Eastpointe, MI
  • Mr. Elijah L. Van Sicem, Capac, MI
  • Mr. Kyle A. Vander Syde, Hopkins, MI
  • Ms. Rebekah Vanherweg, Auburn, MI
  • Mr. James M. Vaughan, Bexhill-On-Sea, United Kingdom
  • Mr. Joshua A. Veilleux, Chesterfield, MI
  • Mr. Tyler Vertin, Calumet, MI
  • Ms. Hunter R. Viitala, Marquette, MI
  • Mr. David H. Vinsky, Novi, MI
  • Ms. MacKenzie Q. Voet, Holland, MI
  • Mr. Dalton S. Vollmer, Burt, MI
  • Ms. Madison E. Volrich, Bruce Twp., MI
  • Mr. Scott P. Wagner, Midland, MI
  • Mr. Samuel J. Waldorf, North Branch, MI
  • Mr. Brian A. Walker, Lapeer, MI
  • Mr. Tyler J. Walker, Galesburg, MI
  • Mr. Derek T. Waller, Flint, MI
  • Miss Jialin Wang, Changchun, Jilin, Peoples Rep. China
  • Ms. Terezia O. Waterous, Midland, MI
  • Grant F. Webermin, Novi, MI
  • Mr. Joshua C. Weckesser, Midland, MI
  • Mr. Trevor D. Wedge, Sandusky, MI
  • Ms. Madison A. Welch, Gregory, MI
  • Ms. Courtney C. Wensley, Dearborn, MI
  • Mr. Brian P. Werner, St. Clair Shores, MI
  • Ms. Taygen R. West, Birch Run, MI
  • Ms. Emily Wichmann, Waterford, MI
  • Ms. Amber L. Wiechec, Bay City, MI
  • Mr. Nathan J. Wildenhaus, Jackson, MI
  • Ms. Amber Williams, Birch Run, MI
  • Ms. Emily J. Williams, White Lake, MI
  • Mr. Ross L. Williams, Farmington, MI
  • Ms. Shelby L. Williams, Freeland, MI
  • Ms. Lauren E. Wilson, Midland, MI
  • Mr. Wyatt Wilson, Linden, MI
  • Mr. Jeremy Winkel, Armada, MI
  • Ms. Kit Yeen Wong, Shah Alam, Malaysia
  • Mr. Joshua T. Woodside, Pinckney, MI
  • Mr. Austin Woody, Midland, MI
  • Mr. Brennan A. Yerian, Owosso, MI
  • Mr. Joseph G. Yungman, Northville, MI
  • Mr. Ethan H. Zaglaniczny, Clinton Township, MI
  • Ms. Brooklynn M. Zanski, Wyandotte, MI
  • Miss Jiayao Zhang, Changshu, Jiangsu, Peoples Rep. China
  • Ms. Nerissa Zoller, Royal Oak, MI
  • Ms. Karli K. Zubek, Tawas City, MI
  • Mr. Christian E. Zwyghuizen, Zeeland, MI